Kamis, 24 Maret 2011

biodata SECRET

SECRET Profile




 Name: Jun Hyosung
Birthday: October 13, 1989
Height/weight: 160cm/47kg
Position: Leader, Vocalist


Name: Song Ji-eun
Birthday: May 5, 1990
Height/weight: 160cm/45kg
Position: Main Vocalist


Name: Han Sunhwa
Birthday: October 6, 1990
Height/weight: 165cm/45kg
Position: Vocalist


Name: Jeong Hana
Stage Name: Zinger
Birthday: February 2, 1990
Height/weight: 161cm/45kg 
Position: Rapper

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar